Discografia

ÁLBUNS


Honeymoon

Honeymoon (2015)

01. Honeymoon
02. Music To Watch Boys To
03. Terrence Loves You
04. God Knows I Tried
05. High By The Beach
06. Freak
07. Art Deco
08. Burnt Norton (Interlude)
09. Religion
10. Salvatore
11. The Blackest Day
12. 24
13. Swan Song
14. Don’t Let Me Be Misunderstood 

 

Ultraviolence

ULTRAVIOLENCE (2014)

01. Cruel World
02. Ultraviolence
03. Shades of Cool
04. Brooklyn Baby
05. West Coast
06. Sad Girl
07. Pretty When You Cry
08. Money Power Glory
09. Fucked My Way Up To The Top
10. Old Money
11. The Other Woman
12. Black Beauty (Bonus Track)
13. Guns And Roses (Bonus Track)
14. Florida Kilos (Bonus Track)
15. Flipside (Bonus Track – Japan)
16. Is This Happiness (Bonus Track – Russia)

 

Born to Die - The Paradise Edition

BORN TO DIE: THE PARADISE EDITION (2012)

01. Born To Die
02. Off To The Races
03. Blue Jeans
04. Video Games
05. Diet Mountain Dew
06. National Anthem
07. Dark Paradise
08. Radio
09. Carmen
10. Million Dollar Man
11. Summertime Sadness
12. This Is What Makes Us Girls
13. Without You
14. Lolita
15. Lucky Ones
16. Ride
17. American
18. Cola
19. Body Electric
20. Blue Velvet
21. Gods & Monsters
22. Yayo
23. Bel Air
24. Burning Desire (iTunes Bonus)

 

Born to Die

BORN TO DIE (2012)

01. Born To Die
02. Off To The Races
03. Blue Jeans
04. Video Games
05. Diet Mountain Dew
06. National Anthem
07. Dark Paradise
08. Radio
09. Carmen
10. Million Dollar Man
11. Summertime Sadness
12. This Is What Makes Us Girls
13. Without You (Bonus Track)
14. Lolita (Bonus Track)
15. Lucky Ones (Bonus Track)

 

A.K.A.

LANA DEL RAY A.K.A. LIZZY GRANT (2010)

01. Kill Kill
02. Queen Of The Gas Station
03. Oh Say You Can See
04. Gramma
05. For K Part 2
06. Jump
07. Mermaid Motel
08. Raise Me Up
09. Pawn Shop Blues
10. Brite Lites
11. Put Me In a Movie
12. Smarty
13. Yayo

 

Sirens

SIRENS (DEMO ALBUM – 2005/2006)

01. Next To Me
02. For K
03. A Star For Nick
04. My Momma
05. Bad Disease
06. Out With A Bang
07. Dear Elliot
08. Try Tonight
09. Peace
10. How Do You Know Me So Well
11. Pretty Baby
12. Aviation
13. Move
14. Junky Pride
15. Birds Of A Feather

EPs


Tropico

TROPICO (2013)

01. Body Electric
02. Gods & Monsters
03. Bel Air
04. Tropico (Movie)

 

Paradise

PARADISE (2012)

01. Ride
02. American
03. Cola
04. Body Electric
05. Blue Velvet
06. Gods & Monsters
07. Yayo
08. Bel Air
09. Burning Desire (iTunes Bonus)

 

Lana Del Rey EP

LANA DEL REY (2012)

01. Video Games
02. Born to Die
03. Blue Jeans
04. Off To The Races

 

Kill Kill EP

KILL KILL (2008)

01. Kill Kill
02. Yayo
03. Gramma

 

Young-Like-Me-EP

YOUNG LIKE ME (DEMO EP – 2005)

01. Blizzard
02. You, Mister
03. There’s Nothing To Be Sorry About
04. More Mountains
05. In Wendy
06.Waint
07. Fordham Road
08. For You

TOPO